Wydarzenia
Najlepsi uczniowie
Nazwisko i imię klasa średnia
Dziwota Natalia 6a 5,55
Szczęsny Magdalena 6a 5,45
Dużak Julia 4c 5,36
Sikora Wojciech 6b 5,36
Bartocha Zuzanna 7a 5,36
Kołtun Amelia 7a 5,36
Kiełbowicz Alicja 4b 5,36
Trestka Katarzyna 6a 5,36
Zygmunt Hubert 6a 5,36
Piech Jacek 8b 5,29
Dziwota Liliana 4c 5,27
Larwa Karina 4c 5,27
Wróbel Jan 4c 5,27
Amarowicz Alan 6b 5,27
Ambroziak Wojciech 4b 5,27
Dużak Dawid 4b 5,27
Krawczyk Antonina 5c 5,25
Zawół Marlena 5c 5,25
Żołnierczuk Anna 5a 5,25
Cebula Aleksandra 7a 5,21
Krawiec Maciej 7a 5,21
Kuźniar Jan 8b 5,21
Zaleska Julia 4a 5,18
Ciężyńska Anna 4c 5,18
Kamińska Weronika 4c 5,18
Wróbel Karol 4c 5,18
Płachta Dominika 6b 5,18
Sikora Maciej 4b 5,18
Brzozowski Sebastian 6a 5,18
Zygmunt Paulina 6a 5,18
Żuraw Zuzanna 5c 5,17
Podolska Maja 5a 5,17
Zygmunt Hanna 5a 5,17
Kutyła Kacper 8c 5,14
Sawka Roksana 4a 5,09
Kotwica Bartosz 4c 5,09
Migdałek Oliwier 4c 5,09
Amarowicz Julia 4b 5,09
Wilkos Grzegorz 4b 5,09
Piechowski Bartłomiej 6a 5,09
Rogala Karolina 6a 5,09
Ożóg Olivier 5c 5,08
Golik Przemysław 5d 5,08
Sarzyński Mateusz 5a 5,08
Serafin Izabela 5a 5,08
Wittich Michał 8b 5,07
Kiełbowicz Emilia 4a 5,00
Lic Natalia 4a 5,00
Śmigielska Zuzanna 4c 5,00
Płachta Patrycja 5b 5,00
Kiełbowicz Zuzanna 5c 5,00
Kruk Alicja Anna 5d 5,00
Sałęga Kacper 8b 5,00
Paul Martyna 6a 5,00
Strojek Victoria 6a 5,00
Kusy Karolina 7a 4,93
Mołodecki Mateusz 7b 4,93
Różycka Wiktoria 8c 4,93
Kucharzak Bartosz 5b 4,92
Paluch Weronika 5c 4,92
Sołek Bartłomiej 5c 4,92
Józefara Nikola 5d 4,92
Mieleszko Oskar 5d 4,92
Kucz Kacper 5a 4,92
Żelazko Marcel 4a 4,91
Płachta Kacper 6b 4,91
Wziątka Patryk 4b 4,91
Grzywna Wiktor 7b 4,86
Misiak Olivia 7b 4,86
Leja Daniel 5b 4,83
Paszek Lena 5c 4,83
Piśko Piotr 5c 4,83
Cierpisz Hubert 5d 4,83
Dec Adrian 5a 4,83
Brzyska Zuzanna 4a 4,82
Kurylak Amelia 4a 4,82
Szczęch Dawid 4c 4,82
Zebzda Nadia 4c 4,82
Frąk Katarzyna 6a 4,82
Koszałka Aleksandra 6a 4,82
Wojtuń Damian 6a 4,82
Kułacz Zofia 6b 4,82
Żuraw Jakub 6b 4,82
Dużak Julia 7a 4,79
Mazur Miłosz 7a 4,79
Paszek Martyna 7a 4,79
Zielińska Wiktoria 7b 4,79
Gnatek Magdalena 5c 4,75
Magolan Zuzanna 5a 4,75
Paszek Hubert 5a 4,75