L.p. | Nazwisko i imię | dzień | godziny | sala |
1 | Kusiak Andrzej | czwartek | 13:30 - 14:30 | s 11 co dwa tyg. Sekretariat LO |
2 | Paul Marzena | poniedziałek | 14:00 - 15:00 | gabinet wicedyrektora SP |
3 | Dmitrowska Iwona | poniedziałek | 14:30 - 15:30 | gabinet wicedyrektora LO |
4 | Barańska Beata | piątek | 14:00 - 15:00 | gabinet pedagoga |
5 | Bartocha Robert | wtorek | 13:40 - 14:40 | s104 |
6 | Bieńkowska Bożena | wtorek | 12:45 - 13:45 | s108 |
7 | Bigas Danuta | piątek | 13:30 - 14:30 | s211(sp)/225(LO) |
8 | Bigas Katarzyna | wtorek | 12:45 - 13:45 | s206 |
9 | Bigas Tomasz | piątek | 13:30 - 14:30 | LO 314 |
10 | Boguń Beata | czwartek | 13:30 - 14:30 | s30 |
11 | Bystrzyński Jacek | poniedziałek | 13:40 - 14:40 | LO 311 |
12 | Cebula Ernest | wtorek | 13:40 - 14:25 | s208 |
13 | Chowaniec Agnieszka | środa | 14:25 - 15:25 | s37 |
14 | Cieśla Małgorzata | poniedziałek | 15:15 - 16:15 | s37 |
15 | Czarniecka Izabella | czwartek | 12:45 - 13:45 | LO 221 |
16 | Domańska Elżbieta | środa | 14:25 - 15:25 | s36(sp)/LO 317 |
17 | Dubiel Aleksander | wtorek | 14:30 - 15:30 | LO 207 |
18 | Franus Robert | środa | 14:25 - 15:25 | |
19 | Gnatek Dorota | środa | 12:30 - 13:30 | s10 |
20 | Kiełbowicz Marta | wtorek | 13:30 - 14:30 | s210 |
21 | Ks. Kocór Tadeusz | wtorek | 12:30 - 13:30 | pokój nauczycielski SP |
22 | Kołtun Dorota | wtorek | 13:30 - 14:30 | LO 225/pokój nauczycielski SP |
23 | Kopacz Piotr | czwartek | 15:30 - 16:30 | sala gimnastyczna sp |
24 | Kraśniewska Jadwiga | czwartek | 14:35 - 15:35 | LO 307 |
25 | Kusy Małgorzata | piątek | 13:30 - 14:30 | s209 |
26 | Kuś Bożena | wtorek | 14:30 - 15:30 | |
27 | Lada Andrzej | poniedziałek | 14:30 - 15:30 | pokój nauczycielski LO |
28 | Lizak Magdalena | środa | 11:30 - 12:30 | |
29 | Łyko Natalia | piątek | 13:30 - 14:30 | s29 / pokój nauczycielski LO |
30 | Łyko Sylwia | czwartek | 13:45 - 14:45 | |
31 | Małysa Dominika | środa | 12:30 - 13:30 | LO 308 |
32 | Michta-Ożóg Katarzyna | poniedziałek | 12:45 - 13:45 | s109 |
33 | Mierzwińska Elżbieta | piątek | 11:45 - 12:45 | s013 |
34 | Mirkiewicz Jadwiga | środa | 8:55 - 9:55 | pokój nauczycielski |
35 | Młynarski Krzysztof | czwartek | 12:45 - 13:45 | sala gimnastyczna |
36 | Morska Izabela | czwartek | 12:45 - 13:30 | pokój nauczycielski |
37 | Mryc-Noga Halina | czwartek | 12:30 - 13:30 | s208 |
38 | Niedbała Weronika | poniedziałek | 13:30 - 14:30 | s207 |
39 | Osipa Dorota | poniedziałek | 14:25 - 15:25 | LO 319 |
40 | Ożóg Monika | wtorek | 12:30 - 13:30 | LO 218 |
41 | Paszek-Sobuś Alina | czwartek | 13:30 - 14:30 | s107 |
42 | Piestrak Wiesława | poniedziałek | 13:40 - 14:40 | biblioteka SP |
43 | Pinderska Elżbieta | środa | 12:45 - 13:45 | s8 |
44 | Pytko Tomasz | czwartek | 14:25 - 15:25 | pokój nauczycielski |
45 | Rejman Iwona | środa | 13:40 - 14:40 | s214 |
46 | Rola Edyta | czwartek | 12:45 - 13:45 | s111 |
47 | Rytwińska-Berc Ilona | wtorek | 12:30 - 13:30 | wtorek 1 i 3 w sp, 2 i 4 w LO pn |
48 | Słomiany Natalia | czwartek | 12:45 - 13:45 | |
49 | Sobota Patrycja | czwartek | 12:45 - 13:45 | s9 |
50 | Szczerbaty Agnieszka | wtorek | 10:45 - 11:45 | pokój nauczycielski |
51 | Szymańska Gabriela | poniedziałek | 13:30 - 14:30 | pokój nauczycielski |
52 | Ks. Szymański Patryk | środa | 14:25 - 15:25 | LO 310 |
53 | Tworkowska Małgorzata | czwartek | 13:30 - 14:30 | s210(sp)/LO 315 |
54 | Wasiuta Anna | środa | 15:20 - 16:20 | LO 223 |
55 | Wasiuta Grzegorz | poniedziałek | 15:20 - 16:20 | |
56 | Ks. Wołoszyn Paweł | środa | 13:30 - 14:30 | pokój LO |
57 | Wróbel Karolina | wtorek | 13:30 - 14:30 | |
58 | Zawadzka Joanna | poniedziałek | 12:45 - 13:45 | s013 |
59 | Zygmunt - Dec Ewa | piątek | 12:45 - 13:45 | pokój nauczycielski |